Nava Balodyan Trust's Sane Guruji Vidyalaya
|| विद्या परमो धर्म: ||
022-24452711/24440996
info@sanegurujividyalaya.com
Bhikoba Waman Pathare Marg, Near Dadar Catering
College, Shivaji Park, Dadar (W), Mumbai-400028
Sr. No. | Teacher Name | Division |
1 | Amruta Micheal | A + D |
2 | Anjeleena Dsouza | A + C |
3 | Pratiksha Gawade | B + C |
4 | Varalaxmi Jakul | B |
5 | Aishwarya Mayekar | D |
Sr. No. | Teacher Name | Division |
6 | Minal Wairkar | A + D |
7 | Zakira Shaikh | B + D |
8 | Anita Warde | B + C |
9 | Sharda Sarode | A + C |
Sr. No. | Teacher Name | Division |
10 | Sonam Jawale | A + C |
11 | Raji Unny | B |
12 | Ashika Das | A + D |
13 | Vijaya Vapilkar | B + C |
14 | Shweta Mamulla | D |
Sr. No. | Teacher Name | Subject & Batch |
15 | Pranali Pawar | DANCE + COMPUTER (MORNING BATCH) |
16 | Sarnali Patil | MUSIC + T. T. (MORNING BATCH) |
17 | Kshitija Kulkarni | SANSKRIT + ART CRAFT (MORNING BATCH) |
18 | Sonali Saptiskar | DANCE + COMPUTER (AFTERNOON BATCH) |
19 | Neha Rane | MUSIC + SANSKRIT (AFTERNOON BATCH) |
20 | Kartiki Sawant | P. T. + ART CRAFT (AFTERNOON BATCH) |
Sr. No. | Teacher Name | STD / DIV |
1 | Shagufta Deshmukh | I-A |
2 | Sejal Tiwari | I-B |
3 | Rupa Maddirala | I-C |
4 | Elina Rebello | I-D |
5 | Neha Singh | II-A |
6 | Esaki Gayatri | II-B |
7 | Indira Pyata | II-C |
8 | Nidhi Joshi | II-D |
9 | Alisha Dabre | III-A |
10 | Akshaya Salvi | III-B |
11 | Devaki Rathod | III-C |
12 | Hemlata Kokare | III-D |
13 | Akshara Selvan | IV-A |
14 | Ponmalar Nadar | IV-B |
15 | Swati Alichetty | IV-C |
16 | Bhuvana Chandrasekhar | IV-D |
17 | Sushma Kawale | V-A |
18 | Vasuki Sudalai | V-B |
19 | Anthony Venista | V-C |
20 | Priyanka Surve | V-D |
Sr. No. | Teacher Name | STD / DIV |
21 | Smita Samant | |
22 | Kadambari Darole | |
23 | Priyanka Joshi | |
24 | Mohan Pawar | |
25 | Sanali More | |
26 | Prasad Shinde |
Sr. No. | Staff Name | Designation |
27 | Bella Britto | Office Clerk |
28 | Sanjana Patil | Peon |
29 | Asha Kamble | Peon |
30 | Nidhi Gole | Peon |
31 | Arun Tendulkar | Peon |
32 | Vidya Bendre | Peon |
33 | Darshana Dhumal | Peon |
34 | Janhavi Nagvekar | Peon |
Sr. No. | Teacher Name | STD / DIV |
1 | Sneha Shinde | VI-A |
2 | Radha Joshi | VI-B |
3 | Priya Dongare | VI-C |
4 | Manoj Shigam | VI-D |
5 | Anjali Raote | VII-A |
6 | Naida Shaikh | VII-B |
7 | Pallavi Pawar | VII-C |
8 | Sandhyarani Channa | VII-D |
9 | Shabdali Patil | VIII-A |
10 | Sadhanadevi Pal | VIII-B |
11 | Preeti Gupta | VIII-C |
12 | Monica Nale | VIII-D |
13 | Chaita Vichare | IX-A |
14 | Annabharathi Murugeshan | IX-B |
15 | Rachana Pote | IX-C |
16 | Gnanaselvi Arul | X-A |
17 | Shilpa Pradhan | X-B |
Sr. No. | Teacher Name | SUBJECTS |
18 | Sailee Patkar | |
19 | Nazneen Ansari | |
20 | Shaistah Ansari | |
21 | Salauni Shringarpure | |
22 | Kusum Yadav | |
23 | Trupti Kharat | Special Teacher - Computer |
24 | Firoj Belgaonkar | Special Teacher - P.E. |
25 | Kalpita Parab | Special Teacher - P.E. |
26 | Mohan Pawar | Special Teacher - MUSIC |
27 | Kalpana Bhosale | |
28 | Pramodini Gawande | |
29 | Rupali Jaiswal | |
30 | Rupali Peje |
Sr. No. | Staff Name | Designation |
32 | Sujata Chavan | Office Clerk |
33 | Suresh Pawar | Peon |
34 | Sachin Patil | Peon |
35 | Surekha Tawari | Peon |
36 | Sanjana Chavan | Peon |
37 | Sarita Zore | Peon |